ART / Lithographs / Litographs 13524464
nr 1352 4464
Arne Öhdén
(1919-1986), Sverige
3 pcs, Arne Öhdén (1919-1986), Sweden. Signed, numrerade, ca 30x18 cm,
LITOGRAPHS, 3 st, Signerade, numrerade, ca 30x18 cm
Arne Öhdén, Swedish painter, born 1919, dead 1986.
600
SEK 300
Monday October 5 2020
at 18:23:59
5/10 18:10:19