ART / Lithographs / Litographs 13524464

nr 1352 4464

Arne Öhdén

(1919-1986), Sverige

3 pcs, Arne Öhdén (1919-1986), Sweden. Signed, numrerade, ca 30x18 cm,

LITOGRAPHS, 3 st, Signerade, numrerade, ca 30x18 cm

Arne Öhdén, Swedish painter, born 1919, dead 1986.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday October 5 2020
at 18:23:59

5/10 18:10:19 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Arne Öhdén

Read more about Arne Öhdén